* Dames d'Honneur
* Membres d'Honneur
* Membres
* Compagnons
* Maîtres et Grands Maîtres
* Membres honoraires
* Mérite Athusien

 

74 Conseoeurs et Confrères

Titre
Prénom
Nom
Adresse
C.P.
Ville
1 Madame Nicole AIMONT 122, Rue de Sesselich B 6700 ARLON
2 Monsieur Jean-Luc BECKER 26, Rue de France B 6791 ATHUS
3 Madame Marie-France BEVER 38, Grand Rue B 6791 ATHUS
4 Monsieur Christian BINET 18, Quartier Pesch B 6791 ATHUS
5 Monsieur  Albert BLAISE 113, rue de Rodange B 6791 ATHUS
6 Monsieur Maurice BON 51, Rue du Chalet B 6792 HALANZY
7 Monsieur Bernard BONBLED 91, rue Gillet B 6790 AUBANGE
8 Madame Annick BOON 56, Rue de Rodange B 6791 ATHUS
9 Monsieur Claude BOON 1, Rue du Clair Matin B 6791  ATHUS
10 Monsieur Jacques BOUCKOMS 18, Rue de Luxembourg L 4876 LAMADELAINE
11 Monsieur Pierre BURG 26, Oberst Daëssent L 4763 PETANGE
12 Madame Josiane CALLA 2, Avenue de la Libération B 6791 ATHUS
13 Monsieur Alain CHAUDOYE 31, Rue du Commerce B 6791  ATHUS
14 Monsieur Daniel  CLAREN 107, Rue de Guerlange B 6791 ATHUS
15 Monsieur Gilbert CLINQUART 45, Le Pas de Loup B 6791 GUERLANGE - ATHUS
16 Monsieur Georges COURANGE 9, Rue Wagner B 6791 ATHUS
17 Monsieur Michel COURTOIS 31, Rue Wagner B 6791 ATHUS
18 Monsieur René DALLEUR 175, Rue de Sesselich B 6700  ARLON
19 Monsieur Jean DEDISTE 59, Rue de la Gendarmerie B 6790 AUBANGE
20 Monsieur Christian DELCOMMUNE 16, Rue du Parc B 6791 ATHUS
  Monsieur Jean-Noel DECHAMBRE 79, Grand rue B 6791 ATHUS
21 Monsieur Raymond DIDERICH 32, rue des Capucines B 6791 ATHUS
22 Madame Marie-Cécile DIJON 137/23 Rue Mazy B 5100 NAMUR
23 Monsieur Bruno FLAMION 48, Su l’Tidge B 5003 SAINT-MARC
24 Monsieur Christian GEORGES 18c, Rue de France B 6791 ATHUS
25 Monsieur Christophe GEORGES 18 C, Rue de France B 6791 ATHUS
26 Monsieur Louis GOFFIN 8, Avenue de Luxembourg B 6791 ATHUS
27 Monsieur Jean-Pierre HANSEN 140, Route gouvernementale B 1950 KRAAINEM
28 Monsieur  Rudy JACOB 31, Rue de la Montagne  B 6791 ATHUS
29 Monsieur Georget JACOB 18A, rue de France B 6791 ATHUS
30 Monsieur Henri JORDENS 56, Rue Schmit B 6780 LONGEAU-MESSANCY
31 Monsieur  Jean-Claude JUNG  4 A, Rue Nasfeld B 6790 AUBANGE
32 Madame Anne-Marie KLEIN 8, Rue du Moulin B 6780 WOLKRANGE
33 Mademoiselle Francine KOBS 14, Rue du 20A B 6791 ATHUS
34 Monsieur Pol KOENIG 53, Rue de France B 6791 ATHUS
35 Madame  Françoise LAFONTAINE 6, rue de la Paix B 6791 ATHUS
36 Monsieur André LAMBERT 27, rue des Sorbiers B 6791 ATHUS
37 Madame  Réjane LAMBERT 12, rue de l’Aunaie B 6760 RUETTE ( VIRTON )
38 Monsieur Daniel LANSSENS 20, rue des Prés L 5441 REMERSCHEN
39 Monsieur Yvon LEARDINI 27A, Rue de Longwy B 6790 AUBANGE
40 Monsieur Lucien LEPOT 55, Rue de Beaufays B 4060 SPRIMONT
41 Monsieur Camile LICHTFUS 4, Bte 421 Rue de Bastogne   B 6700 ARLON
42 Monsieur Christian LORGE 25, Rue Vanspeybroeck B 6790 AUBANGE
43 Mademoiselle Marie-Anne LORGE 18, rue de Saint Hubert B 6782 BEBANGE
44 Monsieur Joël LOUIS 17A, rue de la Station B 6791 ATHUS
45 Madame Eliane MARTINY-SCHWARTZ 10, Rue de Messancy B 6790 AUBANGE
46 Monsieur Jean-Louis MASSART 41, Rue du Panorama B 6791 ATHUS
47 Monsieur Paul MATHIEU 20, rue du Calvaire B 6791 GUERLANGE - ATHUS
48 Madame Martine MEUNIER  1, rue des Alisiers B 6791 ATHUS
49 Monsieur André-Marie MOROSINI 4, Rue des Deux Luxembourg B 6791 ATHUS
50 Monsieur Raphaël MOROSINI 158, rue de Rodange B 6791  ATHUS
51 Monsieur René MOROSINI 10, Rue Lang B 6791 ATHUS
52 Monsieur Emile MULLER 22, rue du Panorama B 6791 ATHUS
53 Monsieur Jean-Marie MULLER 16, Rue de la Gendarmerie B 6790 AUBANGE
54 Monsieur Richard OSWALD 45, Rue du Goldberg B 6700 SAMPONT-ARLON
55 Madame Marie-Paule OTJACQUES 6, Rue Luttgens B 6791 ATHUS
56 Madame Geneviève PAQUAY-OSWALD 27, Rue Haute B 6791 ATHUS
57 Madame Anne-Marie PASTELEURS 26, Rue de Grass B 6700 STERPENICH - ARLON
58 Madame Annie RAMELOT 56, Le Pas de Loup B 6791 GUERLANGE-ATHUS
59 Monsieur Georges RENAUD La Hoguinette 001 F 55 600 VILLECLOYE
60 Monsieur Roger REUMONT 47, Avenue Van den Thoren B 1160 BRUXELLES
61 Monsieur Bernard RIX 21, Rue des Sorbiers  B 6791 ATHUS
62 Madame Mireille ROBIN 43, Grand Rue B 6791 ATHUS
63 Monsieur Josy ROTH 114, rue de  l’Araucaria  Bte 7 B 1020 LAEKEN
64 Monsieur Pascal SAC 9, rue de Hannut B 4219 AMBRESIN
65 Monsieur Camille SCHREIBER 41, Rue Wagner B 6791 ATHUS
66 Monsieur José SPOIDENNE 28, Le Pas de Loup B 6791 GUERLANGE - ATHUS
67 Monsieur Sébastien SPOIDENNE 2, Rue A. Boucq B 6750 MUSSON
68 Madame Nicole  TOUCHEQUE 25, Rue des Sports B 6791 ATHUS
69 Monsieur Pierre VANDENINDEN 14, Rue des Glaïeuls B 6791 ATHUS
70 Madame Margot VANDERSMISSEN 13, Rue du Joli Bois B 6791 ATHUS
71 Mademoiselle Joëlle WELSCHEN 7, Rue de la Forêt B 6791 ATHUS
72 Monsieur Luc WEYDERS 15, Rue de la Liberté B 6791 ATHUS
73 Monsieur Henry WULLAERT 11, Boudewijnstraat B 2200 NOODERWIJK
74 Madame Jocelyne ZOLLER 158, Rue de Rodange B 6791 ATHUS